Ware Joggers Ware Joggers Home
Sign-in Club Diary
Home
About Membership New Members Info Beginners Courses Affiliations Committee
Training Diary Routes Coaches Sessions Advice Beginners
Championship Cross-Country Handicap Races Races in Club Vest Ware 10s Club Records
News Social Race News Club Calendar Gallery
Sign-in

Cross Country Races...

19-20 XC Category Results

Position   Name Ware Saffron Walden Bishops Stortford Harlow Total
1Garth Morris21113
2Nick Kenyon-Muir122325
3Dominic Mason3424310
4Joe Hall9156722
5Stuart Gibson71030522
6Alan Jones42010822
7Chris Chew813301031
8John Bull1614111136
9Michael Woodruff33333238
10Richard Coffey1312133238
11Mark Fitzhenry111930939
12Nigel Coates33553242
13Jon Waight66303242
14Steve Charles33427646
15Mark Sanz332881349
16Paul Brennan128303250
17Jason Coles3322151552
18Mark Thackstone517303252
19Arthur Oliva1542123259
20Andrew Peter Sims3318301260
21Robert Thorpe334230265
22Graham Saville1942143265
23RobertThorpe334303266
24Kevin Smith334230467
25Oliver Last337303269
26Paul Cocklin2329301769
27John James339303271
28Roger Partridge3331202071
29Mike Grant1042303272
30Richard ARUNDEL3342192173
31Mick Madden3311303273
32Alan Findlay2130302273
33Migual Luque334293274
34Richard van Maanenberg1442303276
35Michael Bradley2027303277
36David Rutter3342301477
37Steve Warren3316303278
38Mark Wilds3342301679
39Sean Flynn1742303279
40Julian Saul1842303280
41Simon Joyce3342301881
42Alan Randall3342163281
43Tony Harman3342301982
44Stephen Crafford3342173282
45Iain Rogers3342183283
46Kevin Gillespie3321303283
47David Page2242303284
48Alan Wellbelove3323303285
49Andrew White3324303286
50Stuart Davenport3325303287
51Tony Larman3326303288
52Simon Chambers3332303294