2019 Handicap Races Fastest Times
All Times |
Name | Time | Race |
Kevin Francis | 00:18:34 | Race 1 |
Kevin Sambridge | 00:19:07 | Race 1 |
Paul Reddaway | 00:19:18 | Race 1 |
Jamie Higgs | 00:20:30 | Race 1 |
Matt Brown | 00:20:34 | Race 1 |
Neil Bull | 00:20:43 | Race 1 |
Andrew Kavanagh | 00:20:56 | Race 1 |
Adam Watson | 00:21:17 | Race 2 |
Mark Cyl | 00:21:40 | Race 1 |
Nick Sansom | 00:21:41 | Race 1 |
Adam Bruce | 00:22:06 | Race 2 |
Jack Whitelegg | 00:22:08 | Race 1 |
Nick Kenyon-Muir | 00:22:19 | Race 1 |
Dougie Brewer | 00:22:26 | Race 3 |
Harriet Kealy | 00:22:41 | Race 1 |
Jack Oliver | 00:23:10 | Race 1 |
Steve Charles | 00:23:14 | Race 1 |
Louise Oliver | 00:23:22 | Race 1 |
Barry O'Connor | 00:23:52 | Race 1 |
Alan Taylor | 00:23:54 | Race 2 |
John Hair | 00:24:01 | Race 1 |
Richard Coffey | 00:24:02 | Race 1 |
James Reed | 00:24:05 | Race 3 |
Claire Teague | 00:24:17 | Race 1 |
Matthew Stephens | 00:24:17 | Race 2 |
Russell Cook | 00:24:38 | Race 1 |
Andrew Peter Sims | 00:24:44 | Race 2 |
Richard van Maanenberg | 00:24:48 | Race 2 |
Mel Farnes | 00:25:34 | Race 1 |
Deborah Amies | 00:25:41 | Race 1 |
Clive Smith | 00:26:09 | Race 2 |
Paul Heuvelmans | 00:26:19 | Race 1 |
Sam Rowe | 00:26:30 | Race 2 |
Sharon Threlfall | 00:26:30 | Race 3 |
Kerri-Louise Rooke | 00:26:55 | Race 2 |
Phil Cunningham | 00:27:00 | Race 1 |
Gemma Charville | 00:27:33 | Race 2 |
Andy French | 00:27:43 | Race 1 |
Clare Halfpenny | 00:27:47 | Race 1 |
Paul Cocklin | 00:27:50 | Race 2 |
Zeph Brand | 00:28:02 | Race 1 |
Cosette Ackland | 00:28:19 | Race 1 |
Pascal McManmon | 00:28:23 | Race 1 |
Carla Bell | 00:28:25 | Race 1 |
Kevin Hart | 00:28:33 | Race 1 |
Simon Joyce | 00:28:38 | Race 1 |
Judy Sillitto | 00:28:42 | Race 1 |
Carol Hayward | 00:28:54 | Race 1 |
Rhonda Moon | 00:28:57 | Race 1 |
Claire Bruce | 00:28:58 | Race 2 |
Stephen Tingley | 00:29:19 | Race 1 |
Tracy Brennan | 00:29:21 | Race 1 |
Lou Brewer | 00:29:24 | Race 1 |
Olu Gooden | 00:29:28 | Race 1 |
Julia Gristwood | 00:29:45 | Race 2 |
Nick Cheal | 00:29:46 | Race 1 |
Susanne Bell | 00:29:58 | Race 3 |
Wendy Reddaway | 00:30:37 | Race 1 |
Robert Waddingham | 00:31:00 | Race 1 |
Christy van Maanenberg | 00:31:05 | Race 1 |
Wayne Baxter | 00:31:18 | Race 2 |
Tracy Brewer | 00:31:28 | Race 1 |
Terry Nichols | 00:31:56 | Race 1 |
Terri Bell | 00:32:26 | Race 1 |
Frank O'Shea | 00:32:32 | Race 4 |
Caroline Stephens | 00:32:51 | Race 2 |
Brian Smith | 00:33:01 | Race 1 |
Rebecca Drinkwater | 00:33:12 | Race 2 |
Colin Naman | 00:33:34 | Race 1 |
Rosalind Hitchen | 00:35:32 | Race 1 |
Chris Ramsden | 00:36:07 | Race 2 |
Vibeke Rowe | 00:37:12 | Race 1 |
Elizabeth Lord | 00:38:22 | Race 4 |
Bailey Doe | 00:38:24 | Race 1 |
Tina Jane Clark | 00:38:27 | Race 1 |
Ellie Perkins | 00:38:46 | Race 2 |
Caroline Reardon | 00:39:17 | Race 3 |
John Butcher | 00:41:20 | Race 1 |
Margaret Balfour | 00:41:33 | Race 2 |
Jacki Clifford | 00:43:45 | Race 2 |
Sarah Doe | 00:49:51 | Race 1 |
Elizabeth Davey | 00:50:57 | Race 3 |
Val Stringer | 00:51:16 | Race 2 |
Esther Bouma | 00:58:51 | Race 1 |