Ware Joggers Ware Joggers Home
Sign-in
Home
About Membership New Members Info Beginners Courses Affiliations Committee
Training Diary Routes Coaches Sessions Advice Beginners
Championship Cross-Country Handicap Races Races in Club Colours Ware 10s Club Records
News Social Race News Club Calendar Gallery
Sign-in

Handicap Race Series...

2018 Handicap Races Fastest Times
All Times
NameTimeRace
Michael Waddington00:17:45Race 1
Oscar Bell00:18:24Race 1
Paul Reddaway00:20:10Race 2
Andrew Kavanagh00:20:43Race 1
Joshua Dadd00:20:44Race 1
Tom Gee00:20:52Race 1
Mark Cyl00:20:54Race 1
Neil Bull00:20:59Race 1
Nick Kenyon-Muir00:21:00Race 1
Jamie Higgs00:21:14Race 1
Tom Porter00:21:24Race 2
Adam Watson00:21:58Race 2
John Hair00:22:33Race 1
Harriet Kealy00:22:35Race 1
Rosie East 00:23:00Race 1
Daniel Kirby00:23:18Race 1
Jason Mentern00:23:30Race 4
Charlotte Dadd00:23:36Race 1
James Reed00:23:47Race 2
Richard van Maanenberg00:24:17Race 1
Matthew Stephens00:24:20Race 1
Louise Oliver00:24:24Race 2
Simon Philpott00:24:29Race 2
Russell Cook 00:24:45Race 1
Paul Brennan00:25:03Race 2
Joanne Gladding00:25:05Race 1
Heather Rice00:25:26Race 1
Simon Barker00:25:27Race 1
Richard Coffey00:25:29Race 1
Peter Offord00:25:32Race 3
Josephine Joel00:25:45Race 1
Jack Oliver00:25:58Race 1
Natalie Thornton00:26:07Race 1
Maria Pereverzina00:26:17Race 1
Deborah Lyn Amies00:26:23Race 1
Amanda Richard00:26:23Race 5
Paul Cocklin00:26:27Race 2
Domenic Esposito00:26:36Race 2
Clive Smith00:26:37Race 2
Paul Heuvelmans00:26:43Race 2
Andrew Peter Sims00:26:56Race 1
Julia Booker00:27:03Race 1
Alan Rafferty00:27:12Race 2
Phil Cunningham00:27:15Race 1
Paula Gollop00:27:28Race 1
Kerri-Louise Rooke00:27:49Race 1
Simon Joyce00:28:03Race 3
Martin Guy00:28:11Race 1
Pascal McManmon00:28:14Race 1
Anne Ramsden00:28:32Race 1
Teresa Weedon00:28:38Race 2
Julia Gristwood00:29:06Race 2
Christel Ainge00:29:17Race 1
Emily Kenworthy00:29:31Race 2
Nick Cheal00:29:35Race 1
Sarah Philpott00:29:44Race 1
Sue Taylor00:29:46Race 1
Tracy Brennan00:29:50Race 1
Melanie Blackaby00:29:55Race 1
Stephen Tingley00:30:15Race 2
Carla Bell00:30:16Race 1
Phil Hudson00:30:24Race 1
Judy Sillitto00:30:47Race 3
Wayne Baxter00:30:57Race 1
Colin Naman00:31:10Race 1
Sharon Threlfall00:31:10Race 3
Caroline Stephens00:31:28Race 1
Sarah Berry00:31:31Race 1
Aycan Akyuz00:31:54Race 2
Wendy Reddaway00:32:16Race 2
Robert Waddingham00:32:27Race 2
Jacqui Barnard00:32:43Race 2
Susanne Bell00:32:45Race 1
Terry Nichols00:32:46Race 1
Katie Blacker00:32:53Race 3
Claire Watson00:33:10Race 1
Diane Naman00:34:01Race 1
Brian Smith00:34:23Race 1
Maureen Hurt00:34:25Race 1
Rosalind Hitchen00:34:44Race 1
Vibeke Rowe00:34:54Race 1
Fiona Alder00:35:06Race 3
Asta Neely00:35:17Race 1
Joseph Coffey00:35:51Race 1
Lisa Stammers00:35:56Race 1
Tracy Brewer00:36:00Race 1
Megan Blacker00:36:13Race 1
Margaret Balfour00:37:22Race 2
Chris Ramsden00:37:47Race 1
Ellie Perkins00:39:09Race 1
John Butcher00:39:48Race 1
Elizabeth Lord00:40:01Race 1
Peter Gee00:41:05Race 1
Margaret Waddingham00:41:23Race 4
Lisa Hough00:44:00Race 1
Diane Taylor00:45:00Race 1
Laurence Joseph Watson00:45:38Race 2
Trudy Willian00:46:19Race 1
Val Stringer00:46:45Race 1
Elizabeth Davey00:46:59Race 1
Sarah Doe00:46:59Race 1
Ani Brix00:51:33Race 5