Ladies Club Records


 

Junior


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Megan Blacker 00:34:10 2016 Hatfield 3
5M Della Smith 00:49:36 1988 H/H
10K Della Smith 00:58:14 1989 BROX
10M
13.1M
15M
20M
26.2M

Senior


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Charlotte Davis 00:19:02 2014 HATF'LD 3
5M Annette Hardman 00:33:18 2012 BRAINTREE
10K Penny Haycock 00:40:29 ? ?
10M Penny Haycock 01:06:26 1989 COLCH
13.1M Penny Haycock 01:27:34 1991 F/W
15M Claire Nichols 02:18:28 2005 FOLKS
20M Penny Haycock 02:41:05 1989 VERLEA
26.2M Penny Haycock 03:28:33 1989 London

V35


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Sharon Gannon 00:17:42 2002 LUTON
5M Lin Broyd 00:30:01 1989 ANGEL
10K Sharon Gannon 00:36:37 2003 S/CLARE
10M Sharon Gannon 01:01:24 2002 W.G.C.
13.1M Sharon Gannon 01:22:50 2000 G.N.R
15M Karen Cartwright 02:08:42 1996 FOLKS
20M Sharon Gannon 02:17:28 2000 FINCH
26.2M Sharon Gannon 03:05:03 2002 LONDON

V40


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Dawn Vaughan 00:21:16 2002 LUTON
5M Clare Kerr 00:33:36 2007 CANV
10K Sharon Gannon 00:37:37 2004 STAND
10M Sharon Gannon 01:02:16 2004 B/S
13.1M Sharon Gannon 01:25:37 2008 STEV
15M Clare Kerr 01:56:35 2008 BENFLEET
20M Clare Kerr 02:32:33 2008 BURY
26.2M Sharon Gannon 03:13:53 2008 LONDON

V45


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Bev McLees 00:21:28 2015 HF'LD 2
5M Bev McLees 00:35:36 2016 WITHAM
10K Sharon Gannon 00:37:48 2009 HBO
10M Clare Kerr 01:12:03 2008 BUNT
13.1M Sharon Gannon 01:26:44 2009 BERK'ST
15M Carla Bell 02:14:08 2007 FOLKS
20M Carla Bell 02:51:33 2006 WYMOND
26.2M Sharon Gannon 03:13:49 2010 LONDON

V50


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Jenni Viner 00:23:10 2006 HAR/L1
5M Carla Bell 00:37:00 2013 PERIVALE
10K Carla Bell 00:48:00 2013 BEDFORD
10M Janet Readitt 01:19:38 2017 Fred Hughes
13.1M Carla Bell 01:47:28 2013 PLESHEY
15M Carla Bell 02:06:25 2014 FOLKS
20M Carla Bell 03:00:59 2014 OAKLEY
26.2M Deborah Perry 03:42:32 2015 LONDON




V55


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Carla Bell 00:23:31 2015 HATF'LD 2
5M Carla Bell 00:39:44 2015 HATFIELD
10K Carla Bell 00:49:53 2016 LEIGHTON
10M Carla Bell 01:22:22 2015 NENE VAL
13.1M Carla Bell 01:49:24 2016 Grt BNT'LY
15M Carla Bell 02:10:31 2016 FOLKS
20M Carla Bell 03:04:39 2015 TARPLEY
26.2M Anne Ramsden 04:14:03 2012 CHESTER

V60


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Anne Ramsden 00:25:01 2015 HATF'LD 1
5M Anne Ramsden 00:41:08 2013 PERIVALE
10K Anne Ramsden 00:49:38 2013 BEDFORD
10M Rita Williams 01:24:57 2010 FENLAND
13.1M Rita Williams 01:54:24 2010 S'THEND
15M Anne Ramsden 02:16:44 2014 FOLKS
20M Anne Ramsden 03:14:55 2015 TARPLEY
26.2M Rita Williams 03:51:01 2012 MBL/THRP

V65


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Margaret Waddingham 00:28:26 2015 HATF'LD 2
5M Margaret Waddingham 00:45:02 2014 BRAINTREE
10K Margaret Waddingham 00:57:08 2013 BEDFORD
10M Margaret Waddingham 01:36:22 2016 Sandy
13.1M Margaret Waddingham 02:11:30 2014 BERK'ST
15M Val Stringer 02:39:23 2005 FOLKS
20M
26.2M Margaret Waddingham 04:34:45 2016 LONDON

V70


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Vi Rowe 00:30:47 2016 Hat 2
5M Margaret Waddingham 00:48:27 2016 Hatfield
10K Margaret Waddingham 01:03:07 2017 St Clare's
10M Margaret Waddingham 01:42:16 2017 Fred Hughes
13.1M Margaret Waddingham 02:16:51 2017 Berkhamsted
15M
20M
26.2M

V75


Dist Name Time Year Race
5K Val Stringer 00:38:50 2014 HF'LD 1
5M Val Stringer 01:00:06 2012 MAGURE
10K Val Stringer 01:19:18 2013 BEDFORD
10M Val Stringer 02:13:11 2012 TIPTREE
13.1M
15M
20M
26.2M